Difference between revisions of "Fresh Leaves"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|Week 164|| | |Week 164|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Week 165|| | + | |Week 165||Cobra Weed |
|- | |- | ||
|Week 166|| | |Week 166|| | ||
Revision as of 12:47, 29 May 2019
Sources
Fresh leaves are harvested from different foliage Plants each Egyptian week and are marked with the week in which they were harvested.
Fresh Leaves