Difference between revisions of "User:Boompa"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "=== Farming === {| class="wikitable" |- ! Flax - Grass |- ! Item !! Water !! Weed !! Yield |- | Jacob's field || N/A || 6 || 3 flax |- | Nile Green || Example || Example || E...") |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Flax - Grass | ! Flax - Grass | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Item !! Water !! Weed !! Yield | + | ! Item !! Water !! Weed !! Yield !! Seeding |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jacob's field || N/A || 6 || 3 flax | + | | Jacob's field || N/A || 6 || 3 flax || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nile Green || Example || Example || Example | + | | Nile Green || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Old Egypt || N/A || 2 || 1 flax | + | | Old Egypt || N/A || 2 || 1 flax || 3 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:19, 22 August 2019
Farming
| Flax - Grass | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Item | Water | Weed | Yield | Seeding |
| Jacob's field | N/A | 6 | 3 flax | 6 |
| Nile Green | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Old Egypt | N/A | 2 | 1 flax | 3 |
| Onion - Sand | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Item | Water B4 growth | Water per growth | Yield |
| Amun's Bounty | Yes | 1 | 1 Onion - 1 Seed |
| Tear of Sinai | Yes | 2 | 2 Onion - 1 Seed |