Difference between revisions of "User:Boompa"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Item !! Water !! Weed !! Yield !! Seeding | ! Item !! Water !! Weed !! Yield !! Seeding | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jacob's field || N/A || 6 || 3 flax || | + | | Jacob's field || N/A || 6 || 3 flax || 5 + original |
|- | |- | ||
| Nile Green || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Nile Green || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
Revision as of 22:08, 22 August 2019
Farming
| Flax - Grass | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Item | Water | Weed | Yield | Seeding |
| Jacob's field | N/A | 6 | 3 flax | 5 + original |
| Nile Green | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Old Egypt | N/A | 2 | 1 flax | 3 |
| Onion - Sand | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Item | Water B4 growth | Water per growth | Yield |
| Amun's Bounty | Yes | 1 | 1 Onion - 1 Seed |
| Tear of Sinai | Yes | 2 | 2 Onion - 1 Seed |