Difference between revisions of "Botany"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "{{Languages}} == Levels == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Level !! XP Needed to advance !! Unlocks |- | 0 || || |- | 1 || nnn || * Harvest Wild Herbs |- | 2|| 5800|| * Mem...") |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Successfully Forage a Herb || 5 | | Successfully Forage a Herb || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Eat a herb fresh from the ground || | + | | Eat a herb fresh from the ground || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:05, 23 August 2019
Levels
| Level | XP Needed to advance | Unlocks |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | ||
| 1 | nnn |
|
| 2 | 5800 |
|
Actions
| Action | XP Value |
|---|---|
| Successfully Forage a Herb | 5 |
| Eat a herb fresh from the ground | 1 |