Difference between revisions of "Brick Making"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Actions) |
m (→Levels: brickmaking 1 count) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
* Make [[Bricks]] | * Make [[Bricks]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || | + | | 1 || 200 || |
* Make [[Wet Firebricks]] | * Make [[Wet Firebricks]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:56, 24 August 2019
Levels
| Level | XP Needed to advance | Unlocks |
|---|---|---|
| 0 |
| |
| 1 | 200 |
|
| 2 | 1800 |
|
Actions
| Action | XP Value |
|---|---|
| Make Bricks | 1 per Flimsy mould |
| Make Wet Firebricks | 1 per Flimsy mould |
| Make Wet Clay Bricks | ? |