Difference between revisions of "User:Bok"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X|| | + | |Aqua||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Beige||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X | |Beige||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Coral||O||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | |Coral||O||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X|| | + | |Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||O |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Smoke||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||X | |Smoke||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||X | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|White||X||O||O||X||O||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X | |White||X||O||O||X||O||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | Completed 10/09/2019 | ||
Latest revision as of 19:14, 10 September 2019
Here is a chart to help track your progress. Copy the chart to your user page. Change the - for X on spots you have tried and were wrong
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X |
| Black | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Coral | O | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | O |
| Smoke | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X |
| White | X | O | O | X | O | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X |
Completed 10/09/2019