Difference between revisions of "User:Stekki"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (23 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua|| || || ||o|| | + | |Aqua|| || || ||o|| || || || || || || || || || |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige|| | + | |Beige|| || || || || || || || || || || || || ||o |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||o||o|| || || | + | |Black||o||o|| || || || || ||o|| || ||o||-|| || |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral|| | + | |Coral|| || || || ||o|| || || || || || || || || |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink|| | + | |Pink|| || ||o|| || ||o|| || || || || || ||o|| |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke|| || || || || || ||o|| | + | |Smoke|| || || || || || ||o|| || || || || || || |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White|| | + | |White|| || || || || || || || ||o||o|| || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:11, 22 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | o | |||||||||||||
| Beige | o | |||||||||||||
| Black | o | o | o | o | - | |||||||||
| Coral | o | |||||||||||||
| Pink | o | o | o | |||||||||||
| Smoke | o | |||||||||||||
| White | o | o | ||||||||||||