Difference between revisions of "User:Nanolbaid"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||X||Y||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X|| | + | |Aqua||X||Y||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||Y |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||X||X||X||X||X||X||X|| | + | |Beige||X||X||X||X||X||X|X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||X||X||Y|| | + | |Black||X||X||Y||X||Y||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||Y||X||X||X||X||X||X|| | + | |Coral||Y||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||X||X||X|| | + | |Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||Y||X||X||X||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||X||X||X|| | + | |Smoke||X||X||X||Y||X||Y||X||X||Y||X||X||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||X||X||X|| | + | |White||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X |
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
[[/AcroTeachers]] | [[/AcroTeachers]] | ||
Latest revision as of 23:42, 9 October 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | Y | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | Y |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X |
| Black | X | X | Y | X | Y | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Coral | Y | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | Y | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Smoke | X | X | X | Y | X | Y | X | X | Y | X | X | - | - | X |
| White | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |