Difference between revisions of "User:Haraelendil/oysters"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Haraelendil (talk | contribs) |
Haraelendil (talk | contribs) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Coral||X||X||X||X||X||Y||X||X||X||X||X||X||! | |Coral||X||X||X||X||X||Y||X||X||X||X||X||X||! | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||!|| | + | |Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||!||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Smoke||X||X||X||X||Y||X||X||X||X||Y||X||X||X | |Smoke||X||X||X||X||Y||X||X||X||X||Y||X||X||X | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||-|| | + | |Aqua||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige|| | + | |Beige||X|| Y |-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||Y |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black||-|| | + | |Black||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-|| | + | |Coral||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink|| | + | |Pink||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||-|| | + | |Smoke||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White|| | + | |White||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||-||-||X |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:44, 19 November 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | |
| Aqua | Y | Y | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Beige | X | X | Y | Y | X | X | X | Y | X | X | X | X | X |
| Black | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X |
| Coral | X | X | X | X | X | Y | X | X | X | X | X | X | ! |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ! | X | X |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | Y | X | X | X | X | Y | X | X | X |
| White | X | X | X | X | X | X | Y | X | X | X | X | - | X |
crystal:
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Beige | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Y |
| Black | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Coral | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Pink | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Smoke | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| White | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X |