Difference between revisions of "User:Jakaro"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Musty) |
|||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| SL || 1 || <=-3 || 5 || 4 || 0 || -3 || -10 ||align="left"| | | SL || 1 || <=-3 || 5 || 4 || 0 || -3 || -10 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV ||-2 || 0 || 5 || 4 || 3 || 2 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV || 2 || 4 || 5 || 2 || 3 || 0 || -2 ||align="left"| | | TV || 2 || 4 || 5 || 2 || 3 || 0 || -2 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +4 || +3 || -4|| 0 |0 | + | | AS || +4 || +3 || -4|| 0 || 0 || 2|| -6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || 0|| +4|| -4|| +3|| +3|| | + | | MG || 0|| +4|| -4|| +3|| +3||-1 || -12||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || 0||0 || +3||-3 ||<=0 ||-3 ||-9 ||align="left"| | | PO || 0||0 || +3||-3 ||<=0 ||-3 ||-9 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | + | AS || +2 ||<=0 || -2 ||+4 || <=0 || +3 || -7||align="left"| | |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || 4 || 3 || 6 ||4 || 3 || 2 ||-2 ||align="left"| | | MG || 4 || 3 || 6 ||4 || 3 || 2 ||-2 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| SV || 2 || 1 || 7 || 1 || -2 ||<=-3 || -9 ||align="left"| | | SV || 2 || 1 || 7 || 1 || -2 ||<=-3 || -9 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || 4 || 3 || -1 || <=0 || -1 || 3 || -10 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 1 || 2 || 4 || 4 || | + | | AS || 1 || 2 || 4 || 4 ||-1 ||4 || -7 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG ||-2 ||<=0 || -4 ||-1 ||<=0 || 3 ||-5 ||align="left"| | | MG ||-2 ||<=0 || -4 ||-1 ||<=0 || 3 ||-5 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 0 || | + | | AS || 0 ||-3 || -2 || 1 ||3 || 4 ||-8 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || 1 || <=0 || 8 || 1 ||<=0 || -2 ||-11 ||align="left"| | | MG || 1 || <=0 || 8 || 1 ||<=0 || -2 ||-11 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| SV || <=-1 || 2 || 0 ||<=-1 || 2 || <=-1 || -3 ||align="left"| | | SV || <=-1 || 2 || 0 ||<=-1 || 2 || <=-1 || -3 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 4 || | + | | TV || 4 || 0 || 6 ||2 ||4 || 3 ||-6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || -2 ||1 || 0 || <=0|| <=-1 || -1 || -10 ||align="left"| | | TL || -2 ||1 || 0 || <=0|| <=-1 || -1 || -10 ||align="left"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:51, 13 December 2019
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (UNK)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Kalixta #1 | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=-1 | <=-1 | +1 | -2 | +3 | -3 | -8 | |
| MG | +4 | <=0 | -5 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -1 | |
| PO | +1 | +1 | -4 | +3 | -2 | -1 | -11 | |
| SL | 1 | <=-3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | -3 | -10 | |
| SV | -2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | -11 | |
| TV | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -2 | |
| TL | <=0 | 2 | -6 | <=0 | <=0 | 1 | 3 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +3 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 | |
| MG | 0 | +4 | -4 | +3 | +3 | -1 | -12 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | +3 | -3 | <=0 | -3 | -9 | |
| SL | 1 | -2 | 8 | -3 | <=-3 | -2 | -7 | |
| SV | 3 | 4 | -4 | -3 | <=0 | <=0 | -10 | |
| TV | -1 | -2 | 3 | -3 | 1 | -3 | -9 | |
| TL | <=0 | 3 | -4 | 3 | <=0 | <=0 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | <=0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | <=0 | -10 | |
| MG | -1 | <=0 | 5 | <=-2 | <=-2 | 2 | -11 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | 0 | <=0 | 3 | 3 | -7 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | -1 | -3 | -3 | 1 | -2 | 2 | -10 |
Sagging
AS || +2 ||<=0 || -2 ||+4 || <=0 || +3 || -7||align="left"|| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MG | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | -2 | |
| PO | -3 | 2 | 7 | -3 | <=0 | 3 | -10 | |
| SL | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -10 | |
| SV | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | -2 | <=-3 | -9 | |
| TV | 4 | 3 | -1 | <=0 | -1 | 3 | -10 | |
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -10 | |
| MG | -3 | <=0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 3 | -9 | |
| PO | <=0 | 2 | 3 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -4 | |
| SL | <=0 | <=0 | -2 | 3 | <=0 | <=0 | -4 | |
| SV | 2 | 4 | -3 | <=-2 | -1 | 2 | -6 | |
| TV | 0 | 4 | -5 | -2 | 3 | 0 | -9 | |
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 4 | -7 | |
| MG | -2 | <=0 | -4 | -1 | <=0 | 3 | -5 | |
| PO | <-1 | -1 | 1 | 0 | +3 | +2 | -3 | |
| SL | <=0 | +3 | -5 | <=0 | +2 | +4 | -10 | |
| SV | +4 | +3 | +7 | +4 | -3 | -1 | -2 | |
| TV | -1 | +4 | +4 | +1 | +4 | <=0 | -8 | |
| TL | 2 | <=0 | -3 | -3 | -1 | -1 | -3 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -3 | -2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -8 | |
| MG | 1 | <=0 | 8 | 1 | <=0 | -2 | -11 | |
| PO | <=0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | <=0 | -9 | |
| SL | 2 | -1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -12 | |
| SV | <=-1 | 2 | 0 | <=-1 | 2 | <=-1 | -3 | |
| TV | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | -6 | |
| TL | -2 | 1 | 0 | <=0 | <=-1 | -1 | -10 |