Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Projects"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (clean up, typos fixed: ’s → 's (2)) |
|||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | + | [[Alpha|Alpha Home]] | |
| − | |||
== For the Camp in General == | == For the Camp in General == | ||
| − | |||
== For the Orchard (200 trees) == | == For the Orchard (200 trees) == | ||
| Line 14: | Line 12: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| + | |||
== Steam Distaff and 2 Steam Kilns, Fully Upgraded == | == Steam Distaff and 2 Steam Kilns, Fully Upgraded == | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 20: | Line 19: | ||
| Black Raeli Tiles || 12,000 ||Done | | Black Raeli Tiles || 12,000 ||Done | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bolt || 500 || | + | | Bolt || 500 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Brass Small Gears || 100 || | + | | Brass Small Gears || 100 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Clay Bricks || 10,000 || | + | | Clay Bricks || 10,000 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Clay Steeped Wool Cloth || 40 || | + | | Clay Steeped Wool Cloth || 40 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Concrete || 7,100 || | + | | Concrete (gravel done) || 7,100 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Copper Pipes || 155 || | + | | Copper Pipes || 155 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Copper Sheeting: Stainless Insulative || 180 || | + | | Copper Sheeting: Stainless Insulative || 180 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Firebricks || 4,000 || | + | | Firebricks || 4,000 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hard, Rigid, Fireproof Boards || 8,200 || | + | | Hard, Rigid, Fireproof Boards || 8,200 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Iron Bars || 125 || | + | | Iron Bars || 125 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Iron Large Gears || 10 || | + | | Iron Large Gears || 10 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Iron Medium Gears || 5 || | + | | Iron Medium Gears || 5 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Iron Strap || 150 || | + | | Iron Strap || 150 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lubricating Oil || 60 || | + | | Lubricating Oil || 60 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Medium Steam Egnine || 3 || | + | | Medium Steam Egnine || 3 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Octec's Alloy Cable || 15 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Octec's Alloy Wire || 300 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| Plaster || 4,500 || | | Plaster || 4,500 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Thermometer || 10 || | + | | Thermometer || 10 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Washer || 500 || | + | | Washer || 500 || Done |
|- | |- | ||
| Water || 2,500 || | | Water || 2,500 || | ||
| Line 64: | Line 63: | ||
| White Raeli Tiles || 3,500 ||Done | | White Raeli Tiles || 3,500 ||Done | ||
|-} | |-} | ||
| + | |||
| + | {{L|en}} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:31, 13 May 2021
For the Camp in General
For the Orchard (200 trees)
- 200 canvas (small construction sites)
- 800 rope (small construction sites)
- 4000 boards (small construction sites)
- 400 papy baskets
- 2400 linen
- 40000 clay
Steam Distaff and 2 Steam Kilns, Fully Upgraded
| Item | Total | Made |
|---|---|---|
| Black Raeli Tiles | 12,000 | Done |
| Bolt | 500 | Done |
| Brass Small Gears | 100 | Done |
| Clay Bricks | 10,000 | Done |
| Clay Steeped Wool Cloth | 40 | Done |
| Concrete (gravel done) | 7,100 | |
| Copper Pipes | 155 | Done |
| Copper Sheeting: Stainless Insulative | 180 | Done |
| Firebricks | 4,000 | Done |
| Hard, Rigid, Fireproof Boards | 8,200 | Done |
| Iron Bars | 125 | Done |
| Iron Large Gears | 10 | Done |
| Iron Medium Gears | 5 | Done |
| Iron Strap | 150 | Done |
| Lubricating Oil | 60 | Done |
| Medium Steam Egnine | 3 | Done |
| Octec's Alloy Cable | 15 | Done |
| Octec's Alloy Wire | 300 | Done |
| Plaster | 4,500 | |
| Thermometer | 10 | Done |
| Washer | 500 | Done |
| Water | 2,500 | |
| White Raeli Tiles | 3,500 | Done |