Difference between revisions of "User:Oruse"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| − | == Phenotype ( | + | == Phenotype (AGSSSV) == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Vine !! Starting Grape !! Hue | ! Vine !! Starting Grape !! Hue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Oruse#6 || 9 || | + | | Oruse#6 || 9 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || 6 || 0 || -2 || 4 || 0 || 1 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || 6 || 3 || 6 || 4 || 3 || 0 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || 4 || 2 || 4 || 4 || 0 || 8 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || 8 || -3 || -4 || -1 || 0 || 2 || -9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || 1 || -1 || 1 || 0 || 3 || 0 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || 6 || 1 || 9 || 0 || 0 || 4 || -10 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:41, 27 April 2020
Phenotype (AGSSSV)
| Vine | Starting Grape | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Oruse#6 | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 5 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -1 | |
| MG | -1 | 4 | 4 | -3 | 3 | 12 | -5 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | -1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12 | -6 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -2 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | -11 | |
| MG | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -11 | |
| MG | 8 | -3 | -4 | -1 | 0 | 2 | -9 | |
| PO | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | 6 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -10 |