Difference between revisions of "Wine/Amusement"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (138 intermediate revisions by 24 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <font size="-2">[[Wine | < Wine]]</font> | + | <br> |
| + | <br> | ||
| + | |||
| + | {| style = border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | colspan = '7' style = 'height: 0.2em; background: #aaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #888' | | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | style="border-left: none; padding: 0 1em" | '''Amusement''' | ||
| + | | style="border-left: 1px solid #888; padding: 0 1em" | [[Wine/Appreciation|Appreciation]] | ||
| + | | style="border-left: 1px solid #888; padding: 0 1em" | [[Wine/Balance|Balance]] | ||
| + | | style="border-left: 1px solid #888; padding: 0 1em" | [[Wine/Contemplation|Contemplation]] | ||
| + | | style="border-left: 1px solid #888; padding: 0 1em" | [[Wine/Distraction|Distraction]] | ||
| + | | style="border-left: 1px solid #888; padding: 0 1em" | [[Wine/Frivolity|Frivolity]] | ||
| + | | style="border-left: 1px solid #888; padding: 0 1em" | [[Wine/Wisdom|Wisdom]] | ||
| + | |||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | colspan = '7' style = 'height: 0.2em; background: #aaa; border-top: 1px solid #888' | | ||
| + | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | <font size="-2">[[Wine|< Wine]]</font> | ||
| Line 7: | Line 26: | ||
! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Amusement || | + | |Amusement || 10 || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 18: | Line 37: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || -3 | + | | AS || -3 || -3 || -9 || -2 || +3 || -3 || -8 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || +4 || -1 || +11 || 0 || -2 || 0 || -1 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || +1 || +1 || 0 || +3 || -2 || -1 || -11 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || +1 || | + | | SL || +1 || 0 || -1 || +4 || 0 || -3 || -10 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || -2 || 0 || +1 || +4 || +3 || +2 || -11 || align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || + | + | | TV || +2 || +4 || +8 || +2 || +3 || 0 || -2 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || -1 || +2 || +9 || -1 || 0 || +1 || -3 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 38: | Line 57: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || + | + | | AS || +4 || +2 || +9 || 0 || 0 || +2 || -6 ||align="left"| Verified |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || 0 | + | | MG || 0 || +4 || -6 || +3 || +3 || -1 || -12 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || 0 || 0 || -6 || -3 || 0 || -3 || -9 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || + | + | | SL || +1 || -2 || +6 || -3 || -3 || -2 || -7 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || +3 || +4 || -9 || -3 || -1 || -2 || -10 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || -1 | + | | TV || -1 || -2 || -4 || -3 || +1 || -3 || -9 ||align="left"| confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || -1 || +3 || +11 || +3 || -2 || -1 || -5 ||align="left"| confirmed |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 58: | Line 77: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || +1 || -1 || -9 || +2 || +2 || -1 || -10 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || -1 || 0 || 0 || -2 || -3 || +2 || -11 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || -2 || -3 || +4 || -3 || +3 || +3 || -7 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || +1 || -1 || -3 || +2 || +4 || +3 || -3 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || + | + | | SV ||-3 ||+4 ||-5 ||+1 ||+1 ||-3 ||-3 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || -1 || | + | | TV || 0 || -1 || +11 || 2 || 1 || 0 || -2 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || -1 || -3 || +4 || +1 || -2 || +2 || -10 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 78: | Line 97: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || +2 || -3 || +3 || +4 || -3 || +3 || -7 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || +3 || + | + | | MG || +4 ||+3 ||+11 ||+4 ||+3 ||+2 ||-2 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || -3 ||+2 ||+10 ||-3 ||-2 ||+3 ||-10 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || + | + | | SL || +4 || +1 || +9 || 0 || +3 || +2 || -10 ||align="left"| confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || + | + | | SV || +2 || +1 || +4 || +1 || -2 || -3 || -9 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || +4 || +3 || -8 || 0 || -1 || +3 || -10 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || +4 || -2 || +12 || +2 || +2 || -3 || -2 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 98: | Line 117: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +1 | + | | AS || +1 || +1 || +7 || +2 || +2 || +2 || -10 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || -3||-1 ||-2 ||+2 ||-3 ||+3 ||-9 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || - | + | | PO || -3 || +2||-9 || 0 || -2 || -2 || -4 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || 0 || -3 || 5 || 3 || -2 || 0 || -4 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || 2 || 4 || -9 || -3 || -1 || 2 || -6 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || + | + | | TV || 0 || +4 || -1 || -2 || +3 || 0 || -9 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || -2 || -1 || +7 || +3 || +3 || 0 || -4 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 118: | Line 137: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || + | + | | AS || +1 ||+2 ||-3 ||+4 ||-1 ||+4 ||-7 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || -3 || -3 || +5 || -1 || 0 || +3 || -5 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || -2 || -1 || -9 || 0 || +3 || +2 || -3 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || -3 || +3 || -8 || -3 || +2 || +4 || -10 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || +4 || +3 || +10 || +4 || -3 || -1 || -2 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV | + | | TV || -2 || +4 || +9 || +1 || +4 || -1 || -8 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || +2 || -1 || -6 || -3 || -1 || -1 || -3 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 138: | Line 157: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || 0 || -3 || +5 || +1 || +3 || +4 || -8 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || + | + | | MG || +1 || 0 || +10 || +1 || 0 || -2 || -11 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || 0 || 0 || +2 || +4 || +3 || -2 || -9 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || + | + | | SL || +2 || -1 || +2 || +2 || +2 || +4 || -12 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || -3 || +2 || +10 || -3 || +2 || -2 || -3 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || +4 || 0 || 9 || +2 || +4 || +3 || -6 ||align="left"| confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || -2 || 1 || 9 || -1 || -3 || -1 || -10 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|} | |} | ||
| + | {{L|en}} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:22, 25 June 2020
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (GGVV)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Amusement | 10 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | -3 | -9 | -2 | +3 | -3 | -8 | confirmed |
| MG | +4 | -1 | +11 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -1 | confirmed |
| PO | +1 | +1 | 0 | +3 | -2 | -1 | -11 | confirmed |
| SL | +1 | 0 | -1 | +4 | 0 | -3 | -10 | confirmed |
| SV | -2 | 0 | +1 | +4 | +3 | +2 | -11 | confirmed |
| TV | +2 | +4 | +8 | +2 | +3 | 0 | -2 | confirmed |
| TL | -1 | +2 | +9 | -1 | 0 | +1 | -3 | confirmed |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +9 | 0 | 0 | +2 | -6 | Verified |
| MG | 0 | +4 | -6 | +3 | +3 | -1 | -12 | confirmed |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -6 | -3 | 0 | -3 | -9 | confirmed |
| SL | +1 | -2 | +6 | -3 | -3 | -2 | -7 | confirmed |
| SV | +3 | +4 | -9 | -3 | -1 | -2 | -10 | confirmed |
| TV | -1 | -2 | -4 | -3 | +1 | -3 | -9 | confirmed |
| TL | -1 | +3 | +11 | +3 | -2 | -1 | -5 | confirmed |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | -1 | -9 | +2 | +2 | -1 | -10 | confirmed |
| MG | -1 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -3 | +2 | -11 | confirmed |
| PO | -2 | -3 | +4 | -3 | +3 | +3 | -7 | confirmed |
| SL | +1 | -1 | -3 | +2 | +4 | +3 | -3 | confirmed |
| SV | -3 | +4 | -5 | +1 | +1 | -3 | -3 | confirmed |
| TV | 0 | -1 | +11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -2 | confirmed |
| TL | -1 | -3 | +4 | +1 | -2 | +2 | -10 | confirmed |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -3 | +3 | +4 | -3 | +3 | -7 | confirmed |
| MG | +4 | +3 | +11 | +4 | +3 | +2 | -2 | confirmed |
| PO | -3 | +2 | +10 | -3 | -2 | +3 | -10 | confirmed |
| SL | +4 | +1 | +9 | 0 | +3 | +2 | -10 | confirmed |
| SV | +2 | +1 | +4 | +1 | -2 | -3 | -9 | confirmed |
| TV | +4 | +3 | -8 | 0 | -1 | +3 | -10 | confirmed |
| TL | +4 | -2 | +12 | +2 | +2 | -3 | -2 | confirmed |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +1 | +7 | +2 | +2 | +2 | -10 | confirmed |
| MG | -3 | -1 | -2 | +2 | -3 | +3 | -9 | confirmed |
| PO | -3 | +2 | -9 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -4 | confirmed |
| SL | 0 | -3 | 5 | 3 | -2 | 0 | -4 | confirmed |
| SV | 2 | 4 | -9 | -3 | -1 | 2 | -6 | confirmed |
| TV | 0 | +4 | -1 | -2 | +3 | 0 | -9 | confirmed |
| TL | -2 | -1 | +7 | +3 | +3 | 0 | -4 | confirmed |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | -3 | +4 | -1 | +4 | -7 | confirmed |
| MG | -3 | -3 | +5 | -1 | 0 | +3 | -5 | confirmed |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -9 | 0 | +3 | +2 | -3 | confirmed |
| SL | -3 | +3 | -8 | -3 | +2 | +4 | -10 | confirmed |
| SV | +4 | +3 | +10 | +4 | -3 | -1 | -2 | confirmed |
| TV | -2 | +4 | +9 | +1 | +4 | -1 | -8 | confirmed |
| TL | +2 | -1 | -6 | -3 | -1 | -1 | -3 | confirmed |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -3 | +5 | +1 | +3 | +4 | -8 | confirmed |
| MG | +1 | 0 | +10 | +1 | 0 | -2 | -11 | confirmed |
| PO | 0 | 0 | +2 | +4 | +3 | -2 | -9 | confirmed |
| SL | +2 | -1 | +2 | +2 | +2 | +4 | -12 | confirmed |
| SV | -3 | +2 | +10 | -3 | +2 | -2 | -3 | confirmed |
| TV | +4 | 0 | 9 | +2 | +4 | +3 | -6 | confirmed |
| TL | -2 | 1 | 9 | -1 | -3 | -1 | -10 | confirmed |