Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Happies/Raelioven/Fired"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Fired: Added {{L}} language helper) |
|||
| (25 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Oven !! Last Burn | ! Oven !! Last Burn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #01 || | + | |Oven #01 ||06/09 |
|- | |- | ||
|Oven #02 ||07/07 | |Oven #02 ||07/07 | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Oven #03 ||07/07 | |Oven #03 ||07/07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #04 || | + | |Oven #04 ||12/09 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #05 || | + | |Oven #05 ||25/09 |
|- | |- | ||
|Oven #06 ||10/05 | |Oven #06 ||10/05 | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Oven #07 ||23/05 | |Oven #07 ||23/05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #08 || | + | |Oven #08 ||06/09 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #09 || | + | |Oven #09 ||12/09 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #10 || | + | |Oven #10 ||20/09 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #11 || | + | |Oven #11 ||30/09 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #12 || | + | |Oven #12 || 06/09 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #13 || | + | |Oven #13 ||20/09 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #14 || | + | |Oven #14 ||20/09 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #15 || | + | |Oven #15 ||19/09 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #16 || | + | |Oven #16 ||19/09 |
|- | |- | ||
|Oven #17 ||29/04 | |Oven #17 ||29/04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #18 || | + | |Oven #18 ||24/09 privé |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #19 || | + | |Oven #19 ||25/09 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #20 || | + | |Oven #20 ||29/08 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #21 || | + | |Oven #21 ||26/09 |
|- | |- | ||
|Oven #22 ||14/06 | |Oven #22 ||14/06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #23 || | + | |Oven #23 ||25/09 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #24 || | + | |Oven #24 ||25/09 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #25 || | + | |Oven #25 ||22/09 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #26 || | + | |Oven #26 || 06/09 |
|- | |- | ||
|Oven #27 ||25/04 | |Oven #27 ||25/04 | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|Oven #28 ||14/06 | |Oven #28 ||14/06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #29 || | + | |Oven #29 ||26/09 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #30 || | + | |Oven #30 ||24/09 - privé |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #31 || | + | |Oven #31 ||26/09 |
|- | |- | ||
|Oven #32 ||14/06 | |Oven #32 ||14/06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #33 || | + | |Oven #33 ||25/09 |
|- | |- | ||
|Oven #34 ||14/06 | |Oven #34 ||14/06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Oven #35 || 07/06 | + | |Oven #35 || 07/06 |
|- | |- | ||
|Oven #36 ||07/07 | |Oven #36 ||07/07 | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|Oven #45 || na | |Oven #45 || na | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | {{L|en}} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:37, 13 May 2021
Fired
| Oven | Last Burn |
|---|---|
| Oven #01 | 06/09 |
| Oven #02 | 07/07 |
| Oven #03 | 07/07 |
| Oven #04 | 12/09 |
| Oven #05 | 25/09 |
| Oven #06 | 10/05 |
| Oven #07 | 23/05 |
| Oven #08 | 06/09 |
| Oven #09 | 12/09 |
| Oven #10 | 20/09 |
| Oven #11 | 30/09 |
| Oven #12 | 06/09 |
| Oven #13 | 20/09 |
| Oven #14 | 20/09 |
| Oven #15 | 19/09 |
| Oven #16 | 19/09 |
| Oven #17 | 29/04 |
| Oven #18 | 24/09 privé |
| Oven #19 | 25/09 |
| Oven #20 | 29/08 |
| Oven #21 | 26/09 |
| Oven #22 | 14/06 |
| Oven #23 | 25/09 |
| Oven #24 | 25/09 |
| Oven #25 | 22/09 |
| Oven #26 | 06/09 |
| Oven #27 | 25/04 |
| Oven #28 | 14/06 |
| Oven #29 | 26/09 |
| Oven #30 | 24/09 - privé |
| Oven #31 | 26/09 |
| Oven #32 | 14/06 |
| Oven #33 | 25/09 |
| Oven #34 | 14/06 |
| Oven #35 | 07/06 |
| Oven #36 | 07/07 |
| Oven #37 | na |
| Oven #38 | na |
| Oven #39 | na |
| Oven #40 | na |
| Oven #41 | na |
| Oven #42 | na |
| Oven #43 | na |
| Oven #44 | na |
| Oven #45 | na |