Difference between revisions of "Serenity Throne"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Mats for x 10 decos: clean up, typos fixed: etc → etc. (12)) |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Materials !! Needed !! Available/ Location | ! Materials !! Needed !! Available/ Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Thread ||2250|| | + | |Thread ||2250 of 2250 || Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Linen ||770|| | + | |Linen ||770 of 770 || Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Twine||490|| | + | |Twine||490 of 490|| Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Canvas||770|| | + | |Canvas||770 of 770|| Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rope||770|| | + | |Rope||770 of 770|| Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Yarn||1210|| | + | |Yarn||1210 of 1210|| Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Wool Cloth||770|| | + | |Wool Cloth||345 of 770|| Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Raw Silk ||210|| | + | |Raw Silk ||260 of 210|| Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Silk Cloth ||210 || | + | |Silk Cloth ||175 of 210 || Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Glass Rods || 170 || Glass | + | |Glass Rods || 292 of 170 || Throne wh: Glass etc. 2490, 1705 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Fine Glass Rods ||140 ||Glass | + | |Fine Glass Rods ||80 of 140 ||Throne wh: Glass etc. 2490, 1705 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Decorative Torches ||100 ||Glass | + | |Decorative Torches ||79 of 100 ||Throne wh: Glass etc. 2490, 1705 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mirror ||70 || Glass | + | |Mirror ||84 of 70 || Throne wh: Glass etc. 2490, 1705 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nails ||490 || Metal Products | + | | Nails ||490 of 490 || Throne wh: Metal and Metal Products: 2491, 1707 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Washers || 140 || Metal Products | + | | Washers || 140 of 140 || Throne wh: Metal and Metal Products: 2491, 1707 |
|- | |- | ||
| Quicksilver || 140 || Fleet Furnace compound | | Quicksilver || 140 || Fleet Furnace compound | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cut Stone ||2100 || | + | | Cut Stone ||2100 of 2100 ||Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cuttable Stone ||2100 || | + | | Cuttable Stone ||2100 of 2100 ||Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Small Stone Block ||2100 || | + | | Small Stone Block ||2100 of 2100 ||Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Slate ||4200 | + | | Slate ||4600 of 4200 || Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Saltpeter ||70 || | + | | Saltpeter ||70 of 70 || Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Plaster ||210 || | + | | Plaster ||150 of 210 || Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sulfur ||70 | + | | Sulfur ||70 of 70 || Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mandibular glue ||70 || | + | | Mandibular glue ||70 of 70 || Throne wh: Deco mats 2490, 1705 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Oil ||420 || | + | | Oil ||420 of 420 ||Throne wh: Deco mats 2490, 1705 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wood ||21000 ||Work working compound | + | | Wood ||10500 of 21000 ||Throne wh: Glass etc. 2490, 1705/ Work working compound |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boards ||2100 || | + | | Boards ||2100 of 2100 ||Throne wh: Paint, Wood, Boards 2491, 1706 |
|} | |} | ||
We will also need: | We will also need: | ||
| − | Pearls | + | Pearls: all types |
| + | |||
| + | Gems: 14 (small), 7 (medium) or 3 (large) per request | ||
Resin: 21 per request - all types | Resin: 21 per request - all types | ||
| Line 134: | Line 136: | ||
{{lowercase title}} | {{lowercase title}} | ||
| + | |||
| + | {{L|en}} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:33, 13 May 2021
Deco requirements
Mats for x 10 decos
| Materials | Needed | Available/ Location |
|---|---|---|
| Thread | 2250 of 2250 | Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
| Linen | 770 of 770 | Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
| Twine | 490 of 490 | Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
| Canvas | 770 of 770 | Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
| Rope | 770 of 770 | Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
| Yarn | 1210 of 1210 | Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
| Wool Cloth | 345 of 770 | Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
| Raw Silk | 260 of 210 | Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
| Silk Cloth | 175 of 210 | Throne wh: Cloth and Textiles 2489, 1704 |
| Glass Rods | 292 of 170 | Throne wh: Glass etc. 2490, 1705 |
| Fine Glass Rods | 80 of 140 | Throne wh: Glass etc. 2490, 1705 |
| Decorative Torches | 79 of 100 | Throne wh: Glass etc. 2490, 1705 |
| Mirror | 84 of 70 | Throne wh: Glass etc. 2490, 1705 |
| Nails | 490 of 490 | Throne wh: Metal and Metal Products: 2491, 1707 |
| Washers | 140 of 140 | Throne wh: Metal and Metal Products: 2491, 1707 |
| Quicksilver | 140 | Fleet Furnace compound |
| Cut Stone | 2100 of 2100 | Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
| Cuttable Stone | 2100 of 2100 | Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
| Small Stone Block | 2100 of 2100 | Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
| Slate | 4600 of 4200 | Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
| Saltpeter | 70 of 70 | Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
| Plaster | 150 of 210 | Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
| Sulfur | 70 of 70 | Throne wh: Stones etc. 2489, 1703 |
| Mandibular glue | 70 of 70 | Throne wh: Deco mats 2490, 1705 |
| Oil | 420 of 420 | Throne wh: Deco mats 2490, 1705 |
| Wood | 10500 of 21000 | Throne wh: Glass etc. 2490, 1705/ Work working compound |
| Boards | 2100 of 2100 | Throne wh: Paint, Wood, Boards 2491, 1706 |
We will also need:
Pearls: all types
Gems: 14 (small), 7 (medium) or 3 (large) per request
Resin: 21 per request - all types
Metal Bars: 7 per request- all types
Powdered gem: 8 per request - all types
Paint: all types
Beads: all types
Materials needed - PLINTH
- Build location - Ledge behind the Deep Well. Stash Warehouses up there too.
| Material | Needed | Progress |
|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 100,000 | 64K in machines and whs |
| Cuttable Stone | 31,000 | ? |
| Small Stone Blocks | 5,000 | ? |
| Concrete | 2,500 | 1000 |
| Yellowish Paint | 6,000 | ? |
| Greenish Paint | 5,000 | ? |
| Blueish Paint | 5,000 | ? |
| Reddish Paint | 3,000 | ? |
| Whiteish Paint | 7,000 | ? |
| Gold Foil | 2,500 | ? |
| Silver | 2,000 | ? |
| Magnesium Bars | 500 | ? |
| Copper Bars | 500 | ? |
| Aluminium Foil | 1,000 | 318 |
| Huge Diamond | 14 | 1 |
| Huge Emerald | 14 | 9 |
| Huge Quartz | 14 | 3 |
| Huge Ruby | 14 | 3 |
| Huge Sapphire | 14 | 7 |
| Huge Topaz | 14 | 13 |
| Huge Opal | 14 | 3 |
Back to Serenity