Difference between revisions of "User:KillHubris"
From A Wiki in the Desert
KillHubris (talk | contribs) |
KillHubris (talk | contribs) |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||O|| | + | |Aqua 2 0 0||O||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||X|| | + | |Beige 2 0 0||X||X||X||O||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black||X|| | + | |Black 0 1 ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||X|| | + | |Coral 0 2 0||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||O||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||X|| | + | |Pink 0 0 0||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||X|| | + | |Smoke 0 1||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||-||-||O |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||X|| | + | |White 3 0 0||X||O||O||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:28, 2 February 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua 2 0 0 | O | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Beige 2 0 0 | X | X | X | O | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Black 0 1 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | - | - | X |
| Coral 0 2 0 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | O | X | X | X |
| Pink 0 0 0 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Smoke 0 1 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | - | - | O |
| White 3 0 0 | X | O | O | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |