Difference between revisions of "User:Talion/PearlBits"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Shuyya) |
(→Shuyya) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||x||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Aqua||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||x||-|-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Beige||x||-|-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||- | |Black||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||- | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Coral||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||0||-||-||-||x||x||- | |Coral||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||0||-||-||-||x||x||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||0||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Pink||0||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||x||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Smoke||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||x||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |White||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:03, 21 April 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | X | O |
| Coral | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | X | O | X | X | X | - | |
| Pink | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | X | x | |
Shuyya
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |
| Coral | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | x | - |
| Pink | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |