Difference between revisions of "Wine/Balance"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Musty) |
|||
| (155 intermediate revisions by 17 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <font size="-2">[[Wine | < Wine]]</font> | + | <br> |
| + | <br> | ||
| + | |||
| + | {| style = border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | colspan = '7' style = 'height: 0.2em; background: #aaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #888' | | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | style="border-left: none; padding: 0 1em" | [[Wine/Amusement|Amusement]] | ||
| + | | style="border-left: 1px solid #888; padding: 0 1em" | [[Wine/Appreciation|Appreciation]] | ||
| + | | style="border-left: 1px solid #888; padding: 0 1em" | '''Balance''' | ||
| + | | style="border-left: 1px solid #888; padding: 0 1em" | [[Wine/Contemplation|Contemplation]] | ||
| + | | style="border-left: 1px solid #888; padding: 0 1em" | [[Wine/Distraction|Distraction]] | ||
| + | | style="border-left: 1px solid #888; padding: 0 1em" | [[Wine/Frivolity|Frivolity]] | ||
| + | | style="border-left: 1px solid #888; padding: 0 1em" | [[Wine/Wisdom|Wisdom]] | ||
| + | |||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | colspan = '7' style = 'height: 0.2em; background: #aaa; border-top: 1px solid #888' | | ||
| + | |} | ||
| + | <font size="-2">[[Wine|< Wine]]</font> | ||
| Line 7: | Line 25: | ||
! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Balance || 8 || | + | |Balance || 8 || White |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 18: | Line 36: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || -4 || 6 || 1 || -1 || 7 || -1 || -8 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || 5 || 8 || -5 || 5 || -6 || -1 || -3 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || 1 || -3 || -4 || 0 || 2 || 1 || -7 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || 8 || -4 || 5 || -2 || 7 || 4 || -10 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || 1 || 0 || 5 || -3 || -3 || 2 || -13 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || -4 || 8 || 5 || 2 || -5 || 3 || -6 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || -2 || 7 || -6 || -1 || 4 || -6 || -5 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 38: | Line 56: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || + | + | | AS || +5 || +3 || -4 || +4 || +8 || -6 || -8 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || - | + | | MG || -1 || -4 || -4 || 2 || 7 || -6 || -8 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || - | + | | PO || -3 || 8 || 3 || 4 || 6 || 4 || -7 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || 7 || -2 || 8 || 4 || -4 || 7 || -3 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -4 || | + | | SV || -4 || -6 || -4 || -3 || 4 || -4 || -14 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || -6 || 4 || 3 || 7 || 6 || 4 || -5 ||align="left"| confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || -6 || -6 || -4 || -4 || -2 || 8 || -5 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 58: | Line 76: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || -3 || 6 || 6 || 0 || -6 || -6 || -14 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || 2 || 1 || 5 || 5 || -4 || 2 || -3 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || 5 || -6 || 0 || -1 || 6 || 1 || -1 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || 1 || -3 || -4 || 7 || -1 || 6 || -9 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || 6 || 2 || 6 || -6 || 5 || -6 || -3 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || 2 || 1 || 3 || 7 || 2 || 2 || -14 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || -3 || -3 || -3 || 6 || 4 || 7 || -6 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 78: | Line 96: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || 6 || 3 || -2 || -4 || -1 || 0 || -11 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || 6 || 0 || 6 || 5 || 7 || -3 || -6 ||align="left"|confirmed <v /> |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || -6 || 4 || 7 || 4 || -4 || 3 || -4 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || -4 || - | + | | SL || -4 || -2 || 5 || 0 || 0 || 3 || -6 ||align="left"| confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || -2 || -6 || 7 || -4 || 2 || 1 || -13 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || 7 || -6 || -1 || -4 || 1 || 8 || -4 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || 7 || 0 || 7 || 6 || -6 || 1 || -10 ||align="left"| confirmed |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 98: | Line 116: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || -2|| -4 || 0 || 3 || -5 || 6 || -2 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || 6 || 4 || 3 || 6 || 1 || 0 || -11 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || -1 || -4 || 3 || 1 || 5 || -2 || -4 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || 5 || 7 || -2 || -1 || 0 || -6 || -14 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || 3 || 2 || -3 || -4 || 2 || 7 || -10 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || - | + | | TV || -4 || 3 || -5 || 1 || 5 || -3 || -1 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || 6 || -6 || -4 || 7 || 3 || 4 || -10 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 118: | Line 136: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || 4 || 3 || 4 || 8 || 0 || 0 || -13 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || 8 || -1 || -4 || -6 || 8 || 0 || -9 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || 1 || -1 || 1 || -4 || 4 || 5 || -1 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || 4 || -4 || -5 || -5 || 1 || -5 || -4 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || 2 || 6 || 7 || -3 || -1 || 1 || -4 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || - | + | | TV || -4 || 6 || 4 || 2 || -6 || 5 || -10 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || 6 || 7 || -3 || -4 || 0 || -6 || -13 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 138: | Line 156: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || +8 || -4 || -2 || -1 || -1 || +7 || -14 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || 0 || -5 || 8 || -4 || -1 || 4 || -3 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || 0 || 0 || 0 || -6 || -1 || -4 || -11 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || - | + | | SL || 8 || -3 || 1 || 5 || 0 || 0 || -12 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || - | + | | SV || -1 || 7 || 0 || -1 || 5 || -4 || -3 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || -5 || -6 || 6 || 6 || 2 || 7 || -6 ||align="left"| confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || 6 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 2 || 8 || -10 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | {{L|en}} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:06, 25 June 2020
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (ACGQKS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Balance | 8 | White |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -4 | 6 | 1 | -1 | 7 | -1 | -8 | confirmed |
| MG | 5 | 8 | -5 | 5 | -6 | -1 | -3 | confirmed |
| PO | 1 | -3 | -4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -7 | confirmed |
| SL | 8 | -4 | 5 | -2 | 7 | 4 | -10 | confirmed |
| SV | 1 | 0 | 5 | -3 | -3 | 2 | -13 | confirmed |
| TV | -4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | -5 | 3 | -6 | confirmed |
| TL | -2 | 7 | -6 | -1 | 4 | -6 | -5 | confirmed |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +5 | +3 | -4 | +4 | +8 | -6 | -8 | confirmed |
| MG | -1 | -4 | -4 | 2 | 7 | -6 | -8 | confirmed |
| PO | -3 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | -7 | confirmed |
| SL | 7 | -2 | 8 | 4 | -4 | 7 | -3 | confirmed |
| SV | -4 | -6 | -4 | -3 | 4 | -4 | -14 | confirmed |
| TV | -6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | -5 | confirmed |
| TL | -6 | -6 | -4 | -4 | -2 | 8 | -5 | confirmed |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | -6 | -6 | -14 | confirmed |
| MG | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | -4 | 2 | -3 | confirmed |
| PO | 5 | -6 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 1 | -1 | confirmed |
| SL | 1 | -3 | -4 | 7 | -1 | 6 | -9 | confirmed |
| SV | 6 | 2 | 6 | -6 | 5 | -6 | -3 | confirmed |
| TV | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | -14 | confirmed |
| TL | -3 | -3 | -3 | 6 | 4 | 7 | -6 | confirmed |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 3 | -2 | -4 | -1 | 0 | -11 | confirmed |
| MG | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 7 | -3 | -6 | confirmed |
| PO | -6 | 4 | 7 | 4 | -4 | 3 | -4 | confirmed |
| SL | -4 | -2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | confirmed |
| SV | -2 | -6 | 7 | -4 | 2 | 1 | -13 | confirmed |
| TV | 7 | -6 | -1 | -4 | 1 | 8 | -4 | confirmed |
| TL | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | -6 | 1 | -10 | confirmed |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | -4 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 6 | -2 | confirmed |
| MG | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | -11 | confirmed |
| PO | -1 | -4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -2 | -4 | confirmed |
| SL | 5 | 7 | -2 | -1 | 0 | -6 | -14 | confirmed |
| SV | 3 | 2 | -3 | -4 | 2 | 7 | -10 | confirmed |
| TV | -4 | 3 | -5 | 1 | 5 | -3 | -1 | confirmed |
| TL | 6 | -6 | -4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | -10 | confirmed |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | -13 | confirmed |
| MG | 8 | -1 | -4 | -6 | 8 | 0 | -9 | confirmed |
| PO | 1 | -1 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 5 | -1 | confirmed |
| SL | 4 | -4 | -5 | -5 | 1 | -5 | -4 | confirmed |
| SV | 2 | 6 | 7 | -3 | -1 | 1 | -4 | confirmed |
| TV | -4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | -6 | 5 | -10 | confirmed |
| TL | 6 | 7 | -3 | -4 | 0 | -6 | -13 | confirmed |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | -4 | -2 | -1 | -1 | +7 | -14 | confirmed |
| MG | 0 | -5 | 8 | -4 | -1 | 4 | -3 | confirmed |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | -1 | -4 | -11 | confirmed |
| SL | 8 | -3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | -12 | confirmed |
| SV | -1 | 7 | 0 | -1 | 5 | -4 | -3 | confirmed |
| TV | -5 | -6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 7 | -6 | confirmed |
| TL | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -10 | confirmed |