Difference between revisions of "User:Tjenna"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "=== Oyster Catcher Progress === {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="3" style="background-color:#FFF0CC" !rowspan="2"|Size/Color !!colspan="7"|Small!!colspan="4"|Medium...") |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||O||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||O | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||O | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:40, 4 September 2019
Oyster Catcher Progress
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O |