Difference between revisions of "User:Basmati"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||X|| | + | |Beige||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink|| | + | |Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 02:34, 5 September 2019
Hey its me
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | X/Y | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Small=white
UWorship Suez 1552 6300 leeks
UWorship, Bahariya Oasis (-1679,5497)leeks
UWorship, Bahariya Oasis (-2519,5641) onion
UWorship, Hermopolis (1109,4014) garlic
UWorship, South Sinai (3988,6100) garlic
UWorship, South Sinai (3388,4554) garlic