Difference between revisions of "User:Aarys"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X|| | + | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||-||-||- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:56, 5 September 2019
Here is a chart to help track your progress. Copy the chart to your user page. Change the - for X on spots you have tried and were wrong
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | YES | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - |