Difference between revisions of "User:Basmati"
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Aqua||X/Y||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||-||-|| | |Aqua||X/Y||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||-||-|| | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||X||X||X||X||X||X||X|| | + | |Beige||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-|| |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||Y |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | |Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | ||
Revision as of 03:59, 6 September 2019
Hey its me
Apparently I have a good memory but its short ... I started T9 with the wrong name. I was Neeva in T8, Oracle of Harmony. So you may or may not remember her, but we are one in the same person.
Swimming Swimming in my swimming pool ...
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X/Y | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | Y |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| White | - | X/Y | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Small=white, aqua
In MeshWesh Obi Que #23
Mats Needed
| Mats | Size 8 | Prepar3 for Size 25 |
|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 280 | |
| Boards | 28 | |
| Slate | 6 | |
| Clay | 28 | |
| Linen | 9 | |
| Flint | 2 |
Gone Fishin'
@ School Worship
Tadpoles 50 Thorns 50 Beeswax 50 Cactus Sap 50 Dung 50 Dirt 50
UWorship Suez 1552 6300 leeks
UWorship, Bahariya Oasis (-1679,5497)leeks
UWorship, Bahariya Oasis (-2519,5641) onion
UWorship, Hermopolis (1109,4014) garlic
UWorship, South Sinai (3988,6100) garlic
UWorship, South Sinai (3388,4554) garlic