Difference between revisions of "User:Al-Bilal/Tests"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Black||o ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || || x | |Black||o ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || || x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||x ||o ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || ||x ||o || || x | + | |Coral||x ||o ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||o ||x ||o || || x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink||x ||x ||x || || || || ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || x | |Pink||x ||x ||x || || || || ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || x | ||
Revision as of 20:47, 6 September 2019
Arch
Art
Body
Pearls for Test of the Oyster Catcher
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | o | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Black | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Coral | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | o | x | |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||||
| Smoke | x | x | o | o | x | x | o | x | x | o | ||||
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x |