Difference between revisions of "User:Pbock"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||-|| | + | |Aqua||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||X|| | + | |Beige||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||-|| | + | |Black||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-|| | + | |Coral||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||-|| | + | |Pink||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||-|| | + | |Smoke||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||X|| | + | |White||X||O||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||- |
|} | |} | ||
* at least one small beige | * at least one small beige | ||
| − | * at least one small white | + | * at least one small white |
* No large white | * No large white | ||
| + | * 2nd position small white confirmed | ||
Revision as of 18:22, 6 September 2019
Oyster Catcher Test
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | X | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - |
- at least one small beige
- at least one small white
- No large white
- 2nd position small white confirmed