Difference between revisions of "User:Arbutus"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Beige||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Beige||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-|| | + | |Black||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||X||X||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Coral||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Coral||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 20:05, 6 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - |
| Coral | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | X | O | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Small: 2-7 are aqua Medium: 2, 3, or 4 are pink.