Difference between revisions of "User:Emyrn"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||X|| | + | |Aqua||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||O||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Beige||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Beige||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 03:32, 13 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | O | - | - |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - |
Small Pearl - Black Small Pearly - Coral