Difference between revisions of "User:Tjenna"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Black||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||X | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-||-||-||X||-||X||X||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral||-||-||-||X||-||X||X||-||-||-||-||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Pink||-||-||-||X||-||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||X | |Pink||-||-||-||X||-||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||X | ||
Revision as of 17:27, 7 September 2019
Oyster Catcher Progress
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | O | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Coral | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X |
| Pink | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X |
| White | - | X | - | - | X | X | O | - | X | - | X | - | - | O |