Difference between revisions of "User:Stekki"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Coral||w||w|| ||w||-||-|| ||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Coral||w||w|| ||w||-||-|| ||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||w||w||o|| ||-||-|| | + | |Pink||w||w||o|| ||-||-|| ||-||-||-||-||w||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Smoke|| || || || || || ||o||x|| || || ||-||-||- | |Smoke|| || || || || || ||o||x|| || || ||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 14:16, 9 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | o | x | x | x | - | |||||||||
| Beige | x | x | x | - | ||||||||||
| Black | o | o | - | - | o | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Coral | w | w | w | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Pink | w | w | o | - | - | - | - | - | - | w | - | - | ||
| Smoke | o | x | - | - | - | |||||||||
| White | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||