Difference between revisions of "Fishing/Common Fish"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Malapterurus|| Footworm || Fresh | | Malapterurus|| Footworm || Fresh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Carp || Corn Maggot, Golden Asp || Fresh | + | | Carp || Corn Maggot, Golden Asp, Rose Swallowtail || Fresh |
|- | |- | ||
| Perch || Corkscrew Asp, Fruit Maggot || Fresh | | Perch || Corkscrew Asp, Fruit Maggot || Fresh | ||
Revision as of 05:12, 11 September 2019
| Fish | Lure | Source |
|---|---|---|
| Phagrus | Clearwing | Fresh |
| Abdju | Desert Millipede, Fruit Maggot | Fresh |
| Malapterurus | Footworm | Fresh |
| Carp | Corn Maggot, Golden Asp, Rose Swallowtail | Fresh |
| Perch | Corkscrew Asp, Fruit Maggot | Fresh |
| Tilapia | Clearwing | Fresh |
| Chromis | Corkscrew Asp, Golden Asp | Fresh |
| Great Knucklefish | Rose Swallowtail | Fresh |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |