Difference between revisions of "User:Virror"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Beige||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||x||x||- | |Beige||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||x||x||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||o|| | + | |Black||o||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||x||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Coral||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||- | |Coral||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||- | ||
Revision as of 12:25, 11 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - |
| Beige | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | - |
| Black | o | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | x | - |
| Coral | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - |
| Pink | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - |
| Smoke | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - |
| White | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - |