Difference between revisions of "User:Basmati"
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||||||| | + | |Aqua|||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||-||||||||||||||||| |
|- align="center" style="background-color:;"Beige | |- align="center" style="background-color:;"Beige | ||
|Beige|||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |Beige|||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Grey;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Grey;" | ||
| − | |Black||||<big>'''Y'''</big>|| | + | |Black||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||||-||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||-||-||-||-|| |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral|||||| | + | |Coral||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||||||||?||X||||||<big>'''Y'''</big> |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||<big>'''Y'''</big>|||| | + | |Pink||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||X/Y||||-||-||-||-|| |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||||||||||||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||X | + | |Smoke||||||||||||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||X||-||-||-|| |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||||||||||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||||-||-|| | |White||||||||||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||||-||-|| | ||
Revision as of 14:19, 12 September 2019
Hey its me
Apparently I have a good memory but its short ... I started T9 with the wrong name. I was Neeva in T8, Oracle of Harmony. So you may or may not remember her, but we are one in the same person.
Swimming Swimming in my swimming pool ...
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | Y | - | ||||||||||||
| Beige | ||||||||||||||
| Black | Y | - | Y | - | - | - | - | |||||||
| Coral | Y | ? | X | Y | ||||||||||
| Pink | Y | Y | X/Y | - | - | - | - | |||||||
| Smoke | Y | X | - | - | - | |||||||||
| White | Y | - | - | |||||||||||
Still Needed> /Med Coral
Talent Points> Huge = 1/ 1 Med + 1 small/1 small + 1 Med/
In MeshWesh Obi Que #35
Someone jumped the que :// now I'm looking at a 35 cubit obi. I'll prepare for a 50 but if it goes higher again I'll opt out.
Mats Needed
| Mats | Size 8 | Prepare for Size 50 |
|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 280 | 5950 |
| Boards | 28 | 600 |
| Slate | 6 | 133 |
| Dried Flax | 157 | |
| Clay | 28 | 316 |
| Linen | 9 | 99 |
| Flint | 2 | 61 |
Gone Fishin'
@ School Worship
Tadpoles 50 Thorns 50 Beeswax 50 Cactus Sap 50 Dung 50 Dirt 50
UWorship Suez 1552 6300 leeks
UWorship, Bahariya Oasis (-1679,5497)leeks
UWorship, Bahariya Oasis (-2519,5641) onion
UWorship, Hermopolis (1109,4014) garlic
UWorship, South Sinai (3988,6100) garlic
UWorship, South Sinai (3388,4554) garlic