Difference between revisions of "User:Amora"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Pink||X||YES||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Pink||X||YES||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||X||X||X||X| ? | | + | |Smoke||X||X||X||X|?||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||-||-||-||-||- | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:57, 12 September 2019
Need medium Aqua
need black small in another setting
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | ? | ? | ? | YES | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | X | X | YES | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | YES | YES | - |
| Coral | YES | X | x | x | x | x | x | X | X | X | X | X | X | - |
| Pink | X | YES | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | X | X | X | ? | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - |