Difference between revisions of "User:Cyndi"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||x||x||+|| | + | |Beige||x||x||+||+||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | ||
Revision as of 05:43, 13 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Beige | x | x | + | + | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | x |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | + |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| White | x | + | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x |