Difference between revisions of "User:Seiun"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Oyster) |
(→Oyster) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Aqua||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||-||-|X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Beige||-||-|X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||V |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black||-||-||V||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Black||-||-||V||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-||-||X||X||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral||-||-||X||X||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||-||-||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Smoke||-||-||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||X||-||X||V||-||-||-||X||X||X||X|| | + | |White||X||-||X||V||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||X||X||X |
|} | |} | ||
{| width=75% border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | {| width=75% border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Revision as of 10:18, 19 September 2019
Acro
| \ | Master | Great | PGT | Blur | LR |
| For Me | Cegaiel, Erev, Farnite | Fixxxer, blondie, Rhaom | Anefeli,chart, Sol, Snaefell | Marlie, Manon, Stardawg, Haiden, Ashana, Silden | Augir, Elestrith, Astia, Sabina, Tempos, Rianna, CandyO, Atiya |
| For Others | Anefeli, Manon, Haiden | Cegaiel, Erev, Silden, Snaefell, Rhaom | Farnite | Tempos, Marlie,chart, blondie, CandyO | Stardawg, Ashana, Rianna, Sol, Atiya |
Oyster
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Beige | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | V |
| Black | - | - | V | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Coral | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Smoke | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| White | X | - | X | V | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Small 1 | Small 2 | Small 3 | Small 4 | Small 5 | Small 6 | Small 7 |
| NOT White, Aqua, Pink | NOT Aqua, Pink | Black | White | NOT Aqua, Black, Pink | NOT Aqua, Coral, Pink | NOT Aqua, Pink |
| Medium 1 | Medium 2 | Medium 3 | Medium 4 |
| NOT Pink, White | NOT White | NOT White | NOT White |
| Large 1 | Large 2 |
| NOT White | NOT White |
| Huge 1 |
| Beige |
- Small White Black Coral misplaced no Aqua, Pink
- Medium 1 Pink misplaced No White
- Large no White