Difference between revisions of "GOMyL/Skills"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Roster) |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Dreasimy|Dreasimy]] | | [[User:Dreasimy|Dreasimy]] | ||
| − | | Laborer ( | + | | Laborer (9) |
| EK, Ele, WD, Blemm, Philae | | EK, Ele, WD, Blemm, Philae | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
Revision as of 15:14, 26 September 2019
Roster
(By all means, add yourselves!)
| Member | Specialization | Seeds Picked Up From |
Salvage | Arthro Needs | Raeli Operation |
x | Cooking | Structure Maintenance |
Structure Repair |
Mechanics | Ecology | x | Raeli Resin Types Learned |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ay | |||||||||||||
| Dreasimy | Laborer (9) | EK, Ele, WD, Blemm, Philae | 0 | Animal/Crop for Level 2 | |||||||||
| merek | |||||||||||||
| Kasmut |