Difference between revisions of "User:Basmati"
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua|||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>|||||| | + | |Aqua|||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||||||||||||| |
|- align="center" style="background-color:;"Beige | |- align="center" style="background-color:;"Beige | ||
|Beige|||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |Beige|||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Pink||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>|||||||||||||||||| | |Pink||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>|||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||||||||||||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>|||| | + | |Smoke||||||||||||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||||-|| |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||||||||||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>|||||||||||| | |White||||||||||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>|||||||||||| | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | Still Needed> Small Aqua in 6 /Black | + | Still Needed> Small Aqua in 6 /Black in 4 / Black or Smoke Large in 2 |
Talent Points> Huge = 1/ 1 Med + 1 small/1 small + 1 Med/1 med + 1 large | Talent Points> Huge = 1/ 1 Med + 1 small/1 small + 1 Med/1 med + 1 large | ||
Revision as of 03:31, 27 September 2019
Hey its me
Apparently I have a good memory but its short ... I started T9 with the wrong name. I was Neeva in T8, Oracle of Harmony. So you may or may not remember her, but we are one in the same person.
Swimming Swimming in my swimming pool ...
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | Y | Y | ||||||||||||
| Beige | ||||||||||||||
| Black | Y | Y | - | Y | - | |||||||||
| Coral | Y | Y | Y | |||||||||||
| Pink | Y | Y | ||||||||||||
| Smoke | Y | - | ||||||||||||
| White | Y | |||||||||||||
Still Needed> Small Aqua in 6 /Black in 4 / Black or Smoke Large in 2
Talent Points> Huge = 1/ 1 Med + 1 small/1 small + 1 Med/1 med + 1 large
In MeshWesh Obi Queue #37
Someone jumped the queue :(( now I'm looking at a 37 cubit obi. I'll prepare for a 50 but if it goes higher again I'll opt out.
Mats Needed
| Mats | Size 8 | Prepare for Size 50 |
|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 280 | 5950 |
| Boards | 28 | 600 |
| Slate | 6 | 133 |
| Dried Flax | 157 | |
| Clay | 28 | 316 |
| Linen | 9 | 99 |
| Flint | 2 | 61 |
Gone Fishin'
@ School Worship
Tadpoles 50 Thorns 50 Beeswax 50 Cactus Sap 50 Dung 50 Dirt 50
UWorship Suez 1552 6300 leeks
UWorship, Bahariya Oasis (-1679,5497)leeks
UWorship, Bahariya Oasis (-2519,5641) onion
UWorship, Hermopolis (1109,4014) garlic
UWorship, South Sinai (3988,6100) garlic
UWorship, South Sinai (3388,4554) garlic