Difference between revisions of "User:Augusta"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Aqua||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Aqua||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige|| | + | |Beige||x||x|x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 20:40, 28 September 2019
Played T1 as Augustine
Played T2-T6 as Augusta
Started T7 but didn't finish.
Back for T8--love the new interface. Very user friendly.
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |