Difference between revisions of "User:Dhara"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Pink||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 10:08, 21 October 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Final: 1? 2? 3? 4? 5? 6? 7B (Pink and Coral are correct, but not 6 or 7)
- Online Pearl Solver - TheMazeEcho's solver hosted by Sabuli.