Difference between revisions of "Users:Sabuli"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Lures tuitios) |
m (→Lures tuitios) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Hardened !! 21 !! Where | ! Hardened !! 21 !! Where | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Fruit Maggot]] || | + | | [[Fruit Maggot]] || 9 || crop |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Footworm]] || Done || | | [[Footworm]] || Done || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Horned Hookworm]] || | + | | [[Horned Hookworm]] || 15 || wood |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Camel Weevel]] || 10 || herb | | [[Camel Weevel]] || 10 || herb | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spittlebug]] || | + | | [[Spittlebug]] || 13 || crop |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rose Mite]] || 4 || livestock | | [[Rose Mite]] || 4 || livestock | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Corkscrew Asp]] || | + | | [[Corkscrew Asp]] || 9 || crop |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Bristleworm]] || 18 | | [[Bristleworm]] || 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mud Asp]] || | + | | [[Mud Asp]] || DONR |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leaf Snapper]] || | | [[Leaf Snapper]] || | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| [[Camel Weevel]] || | | [[Camel Weevel]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Hairy Slug]] || | + | | [[Hairy Slug]] || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| [[Horned Hookworm]] || | | [[Horned Hookworm]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grass Slug]] || | + | | [[Grass Slug]] || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Clay Slug]] || | | [[Clay Slug]] || | ||
Revision as of 19:36, 8 October 2019
Lures tuitios
Stashable chest at 2380 2357
| Hardened | 21 | Where |
|---|---|---|
| Fruit Maggot | 9 | crop |
| Footworm | Done | |
| Horned Hookworm | 15 | wood |
| Camel Weevel | 10 | herb |
| Spittlebug | 13 | crop |
| Rose Mite | 4 | livestock |
| Corkscrew Asp | 9 | crop |
| Mummified | 28 |
|---|---|
| Bristleworm | 18 |
| Mud Asp | DONR |
| Leaf Snapper | |
| Woodmoth | 2 |
| Woolly Aphid | 3 |
| Camel Weevel | |
| Hairy Slug | 1 |
| Petrified | 35 |
|---|---|
| Nippleworm | DONR |
| Blister Beetle | |
| Leafhopper | |
| Snowberry Butterfly | DONR |
| Ash Centipede | |
| Feather Midge | |
| Skinlicker |
| Glassified | 42 |
|---|---|
| Horned Hookworm | |
| Grass Slug | 1 |
| Clay Slug | |
| Needleworm | DONE |
| Stone Fly | 23 |
| Nightwing | |
| Raspberry Moth | DONE |