Difference between revisions of "User:KarateSnoopy"
From A Wiki in the Desert
KarateSnoopy (talk | contribs) |
KarateSnoopy (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Smoke ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Smoke ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White ||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |White ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:33, 11 October 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |