Difference between revisions of "User:KarateSnoopy"
From A Wiki in the Desert
KarateSnoopy (talk | contribs) |
KarateSnoopy (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Black ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral || | + | |Coral ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||O||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Pink ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||O||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 05:41, 14 October 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |