Difference between revisions of "Wine/Wisdom"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Rustle) |
m (→Musty) |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| AS || 4 || 2 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 2 || -8 ||align="left"| | | AS || 4 || 2 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 2 || -8 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || <= 0 || +4 || -2 || +3 || +6 || <= 0 || -8 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 15:19, 17 October 2019
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Wisdom | 11 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= -1 | <= -1 | -3 | <= -2 | -1 | <= -2 | -8 | |
| MG | +4 | <= 0 | +1 | <= 0 | 0 | <= 0 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | +1 | +4 | +3 | +2 | -1 | -7 | |
| SL | +1 | <= 0 | +1 | +4 | +9 | <= -3 | -10 | |
| SV | <= -1 | <= 0 | -3 | +4 | +13 | +2 | -13 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 | |
| MG | <= 0 | +4 | -2 | +3 | +6 | <= 0 | -8 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | <= 0 | -3 | +2 | +13 | <= 0 | -14 | |
| MG | <= 0 | <= 0 | -2 | <= 0 | <= 0 | +2 | -3 | |
| PO | <= 0 | <= 0 | -2 | <= 0 | +8 | +3 | -1 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | <= 0 | 3 | 4 | <=0 | 3 | -11 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -1 | +4 | +11 | +2 | -6 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | -2 | |
| MG | <= -2 | <= -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -11 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +1 | +4 | +5 | +4 | -13 | |
| MG | <= -1 | <= -2 | +1 | -1 | 15 | +3 | -9 | |
| PO | <= 0 | <= 0 | -1 | <= 0 | <= 0 | +2 | -1 | |
| SL | <= 0 | +3 | -2 | <= 0 | <= 0 | +4 | -4 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | <= 0 | -1 | +1 | +9 | +4 | -14 | |
| MG | +1 | <= 0 | 0 | +1 | +2 | <= 0 | -3 | |
| PO | <= 0 | <= 0 | -2 | +4 | -9 | <= 0 | -11 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |