Difference between revisions of "Wine/Balance"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
(→Fat) |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| SV || 1 || <= 0 || 5 || <= 0 || <= 0 || 2 || -13 ||align="left"| | | SV || 1 || <= 0 || 5 || <= 0 || <= 0 || 2 || -13 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || -4 || 8 || 5 || 2 || <= 0 || 3 || -6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 21:14, 17 October 2019
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Balance | 8 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | -8 | |
| MG | 5 | 8 | -5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | -3 | |
| PO | <= -3 | |||||||
| SL | 8 | <= 0 | 5 | <= 0 | 7 | 4 | -10 | |
| SV | 1 | <= 0 | 5 | <= 0 | <= 0 | 2 | -13 | |
| TV | -4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | <= 0 | 3 | -6 | |
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | 6 | 6 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -14 | |
| MG | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | <=0 | 2 | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | -14 | |
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 3 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -11 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | -4 | 0 | 3 | <=0 | 6 | -2 | |
| MG | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | -11 | |
| PO | <= 0 | <= 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | <= 0 | -4 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | <=0 | -13 | |
| MG | 8 | -1 | -4 | <= -6 | 8 | <=0 | -9 | |
| PO | 1 | <= 0 | 1 | <= 0 | 4 | 5 | -1 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |