Difference between revisions of "User:Tjenna"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:CamelMane.png| | + | | [[File:CamelMane.png|150px|Camel's Mane]] |
| − | | [[File:Barley Bowl.png| | + | | [[File:Barley Bowl.png|150px|Barley Bowl]] |
| − | | [[File:ScorpionsBrood.png| | + | | [[File:ScorpionsBrood.png|150px|Scorpion's Brood]] |
| + | | [[File:CobraHood.png|150px|Cobra Hood]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | [[File:Eye of Osiris.png|150px|Eye of Osiris]] | |
| − | | [[File:Eye of Osiris.png| | + | | [[File:PoolOfTranquility.png|150px|Pool of Tranquility]] |
| − | | [[File:PoolOfTranquility.png| | + | | [[File:HeavensTorrent.png|150px|Heaven's Torrent]] |
| − | |||
| − | | [[File:HeavensTorrent.png| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:50, 20 October 2019
Oyster Catcher Progress
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | - | X |
| Beige | X | O | O | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X |
| Black | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X |
| Coral | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X |
| White | X | X | X | O | X | X | O | - | X | - | X | X | - | O |
My Tattoo Herbs





