Difference between revisions of "Wine/Appreciation"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Fat) |
|||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| MG ||+4 ||+3 ||-1 || +13 || +3 || +2 ||-6 ||align="left"| | | MG ||+4 ||+3 ||-1 || +13 || +3 || +2 ||-6 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || <=-3 || +2 ||+2 | + | | PO || <=-3 || +2 || +2 || +5 || <=-2 || +3 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || 4 || 1 || -3 || 1 || 3 || 2 || -6 ||align="left"| | | SL || 4 || 1 || -3 || 1 || 3 || 2 || -6 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 10:35, 21 October 2019
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Appreciation | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=-1 | <=-1 | -3 | +10 | +3 | <=-2 | -8 | |
| MG | 4 | <=0 | 1 | 9 | -2 | <=0 | -3 | Please double check |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +3 | +4 | <=0 | +2 | -8 | |
| MG | <=0 | +4 | -2 | <=0 | +3 | <=0 | -8 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | +4 | +2 | <=0 | <=0 | -7 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | <=0 | -3 | +7 | +2 | <=0 | -14 | |
| MG | -1 | 0 | -2 | +10 | <=0 | +2 | -3 | |
| PO | <=-1 | <=0 | -2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | -1 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -3 | +3 | <=0 | <=-3 | +3 | -11 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -1 | +13 | +3 | +2 | -6 | |
| PO | <=-3 | +2 | +2 | +5 | <=-2 | +3 | -4 | |
| SL | 4 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -6 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +1 | +1 | +10 | +2 | +2 | -2 | |
| MG | <=0 | <=0 | 0 | +3 | <=0 | +3 | -11 | |
| PO | <=-2 | -2 | +1 | <=0 | <=0 | -2 | -4 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +1 | +13 | -1 | +4 | -13 | |
| MG | <=0 | <=0 | 1 | 10 | <=0 | 3 | -9 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | -1 | <=0 | 3 | 2 | -1 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | -1 | -1 | +3 | +4 | -14 | |
| MG | 1 | <=0 | 0 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | -2 | 11 | 3 | <=0 | -11 | |
| SL | 2 | <=0 | 0 | <=0 | 2 | 4 | -12 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |