Difference between revisions of "User:Dhara"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black|| | + | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||O||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | + | |Coral||-||-||-||-||X||-||X-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Pink||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:18, 21 October 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | X | - | X- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Final: 1? 2? 3? 4? 5? 6? 7B (Pink and Coral are correct, but not 6 or 7)
- Online Pearl Solver - TheMazeEcho's solver hosted by Sabuli.