Difference between revisions of "User:Qefedenou"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Citrus) |
(→Citrus) |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| Long Iyokan || 3331, -678 || {{Citrus|325|650|653|621|#FFFE06}} | | Long Iyokan || 3331, -678 || {{Citrus|325|650|653|621|#FFFE06}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Large Lenat || | + | | Large Lenat || 3333, -678 || {{Citrus|262|650|408|621|#FFFE06}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Flat Summerbell || 3334, -678 || {{Citrus|325|650|408|621|#FFFE06}} | | Flat Summerbell || 3334, -678 || {{Citrus|325|650|408|621|#FFFE06}} | ||
Revision as of 22:29, 23 October 2019
MUSHROOM Ptah's Pimple : par paire dans le désert
Mes perles
Que me manque-t-il et qu'est-ce que j'ai testé
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Beige | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 |
| Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 0 | X | X | X | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Coral | X | 0 | 0 | X | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X |
| Pink | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Smoke | 0 | X | X | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | X | - | 0 |
| White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Citrus
| Nom | Localisation | Caractéristiques | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Large Lemon | 3335, -680 |
| ||||||||
| Sweet Lemon | 3334, -681 |
| ||||||||
| Greenish Amanastu | 3332, -677 |
| ||||||||
| Large Amanastu | 3333, -677 |
| ||||||||
| Sweet Amanastu | 3335, -677 |
| ||||||||
| Long Iyokan | 3331, -678 |
| ||||||||
| Large Lenat | 3333, -678 |
| ||||||||
| Flat Summerbell | 3334, -678 |
| ||||||||
| Sweet Kabosu | 3331, -680 |
| ||||||||
| Long Kabosu | 3332, -683 |
| ||||||||
| Greenish Oroblanco | 3332, -680 |
| ||||||||
| Long Tangelo | 3333, -682 |
|