Difference between revisions of "User:Cyndi"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | | <!--Pitch--> | + | | <!--Pitch-->10 || <!--First Gem-->22 || <!--Cuttable Amethyst-->0 || <!--Cuttable Citrine-->0 || <!--Cuttable Garnet-->0 || <!--Cuttable Jade-->0 || <!--Cuttable Lapis-->1 || <!--Cuttable Sunstone-->0 || <!--Cuttable Turquoise-->0 || <!--Quartz-->0 || <!--Ruby-->0 || <!--Topaz-->0 || <!--Emerald-->0|| <!--Sapphire-->0 || <!--Diamond-->0 || <!--Opal-->0 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:17, 25 October 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | + | - | x |
| Beige | x | x | + | + | x | x | x | x | + | x | x | x | x | x |
| Black | - | x | x | x | - | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | - | x |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | - | x | - | x | x | x | + | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | + |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | + | - | + | x | x | x | x | - | x |
| White | x | + | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | + | x | x | x | x |
Water Mine:
| Pitch | Min Before First Gem |
Cuttable Amethyst | Cuttable Citrine | Cuttable Garnet | Cuttable Jade | Cuttable Lapis | Cuttable Sunstone | Cuttable Turquoise | Quartz | Ruby | Topaz | Emerald | Sapphire | Diamond | Opal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |