Difference between revisions of "Guild:PKURFL4X/DNRT"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
! HerbName !! Who Needs? | ! HerbName !! Who Needs? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Aloe || | + | | Aloe || |
|- | |- | ||
| Altar's Blessing || | | Altar's Blessing || | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| Bitter Florian || | | Bitter Florian || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Black Pepper || | + | | Black Pepper || |
|- | |- | ||
| Blood Balm || Slartibartfast | | Blood Balm || Slartibartfast | ||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| Blueberry Tea Tree || | | Blueberry Tea Tree || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bluebottle Clover || | + | | Bluebottle Clover || |
|- | |- | ||
| Brown Muskerro || sahira | | Brown Muskerro || sahira | ||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
| Glechoma || | | Glechoma || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gnemnon || | + | | Gnemnon || sahira |
|- | |- | ||
| Golden Gladalia || | | Golden Gladalia || | ||
| Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
| Mariae || Zowee | | Mariae || Zowee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Meadowsweet || KayGee | + | | Meadowsweet || KayGee |
|- | |- | ||
| Medicago || Heimdall | | Medicago || Heimdall | ||
| Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
|Reviva || sahira | |Reviva || sahira | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rhubarb || | + | | Rhubarb || Heimdall |
|- | |- | ||
| Royal Rosemary || | | Royal Rosemary || | ||
| Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| Sweetgrass || | | Sweetgrass || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sweetflower || | + | | Sweetflower || Slartibartfast |
|- | |- | ||
| Tagetese || | | Tagetese || | ||
Revision as of 22:50, 30 October 2019
Darkest Night
| Mushroom Name | Who Needs? | Spawn/Despawn |
|---|---|---|
| Acorn's Cap | Muhel | |
| Badger Badger | ||
| Barley Bowl | KayGee, Spat | |
| Beehive | Slartibartfast, Donk79, Spat | |
| Bleeding Hand | ||
| Brain | ||
| Camels Mane | Myna, sahira | |
| Campanella | Heimdall, Spat, Muhel | |
| Carrion | Heimdall, Slartibartfast, sahira | |
| Cat Nip | Tortellini | |
| Cobra Hood | KayGee | |
| Colt's Foot | Heimdall, Donk79 | |
| Crows Beak | Heimdall | |
| Dead Tongue | ||
| Dueling Serpents | Tortellini, Donk79 | |
| Dung Rot | Myna, sahira | |
| Earth Light | Myna | |
| Eye of Osiris | ||
| Falcon's Bait | ||
| Fish Hook | ||
| Flat | Donk79 | |
| Fruit of Horus | Muhel | |
| Golden Sun | Vixy, Muhel, sahira | |
| Hairy Tooth | Tortellini, Donk79 | |
| Heart of Ash | Vixy, Spat | |
| Heaven's Torrent | ||
| Iron Knot | Tortellini | |
| Limphonus | ||
| Marasmius | Myna | |
| Morel | KayGee | |
| Moses Basket | ||
| Nature's Jug | ||
| Nefertari's Crown | Slartibartfast | |
| Nile Fire | ||
| Orange Campanella | Spat | |
| Peasant's Foot | Tortellini, KayGee, Donk79, Myna, Muhel | |
| Pool of Tranquility | ||
| Ptah's Pimple | Tortellini, KayGee, Donk79 | |
| Ra's Awakening | ||
| Razor's Edge | Muhel | |
| Salt Water Fungus | Vixy, Heimdall, KayGee, Muhel | |
| Sand Spore | Tortellini, Vixy, Spat | |
| Schizophyllum | ||
| Scorpion's Brood | ||
| Slave's bread | Vixy, Heimdall | |
| Spiderling | Slartibartfast | |
| Sun Star | ||
| Toad Skin | ||
| Twirls | Myna |
Ritual Tattoo
| HerbName | Who Needs? |
|---|---|
| Aloe | |
| Altar's Blessing | |
| Anansi | |
| Apiphenhalm | |
| Apothecary's Scythe | |
| Asafoetida | |
| Ashoka | |
| Azure Tristeria | |
| Banto | |
| Bee Balm | |
| Bhillawa | |
| Bilimbi | |
| Bitter Florian | |
| Black Pepper | |
| Blood Balm | Slartibartfast |
| Blood Blossom | Vix |
| Blue Damia | Slartibartfast |
| Blueberry Tea Tree | |
| Bluebottle Clover | |
| Brown Muskerro | sahira |
| Buckler-Leaf | |
| Burnt Tarragon | |
| Butterfly Damia | |
| Butterroot | |
| Calabash | |
| Camelmint | |
| Cannabis Sativa | Slartibartfast |
| Caraway | |
| Cassia | |
| Chaffa | |
| Chatinabrae | |
| Cicada Bean | |
| Cirallis | |
| Clingroot | |
| Common Basil | |
| Corsacia | |
| Covage | |
| Crampbark | |
| Cranesbill | |
| Creeping Thyme | |
| Crimson Clover | |
| Crimson Lettuce | |
| Crimson Nightshade | |
| Crimson Pipeweed | |
| Crimson Windleaf | |
| Crumple-Leafed Basil | |
| Curly Sage | |
| Daggerleaf | |
| Dalchini | Slartibartfast |
| Dank Mullen | |
| Dark Ochoa | |
| Dark Radish | |
| Deadly Catsclaw | |
| Death's Piping | sahira |
| Dew Plant | Vix |
| Drapeau D'Or | |
| Dusty Blue Sage | |
| Dwarf Hogweed | |
| Dwarf Wild Lettuce | |
| Earth Apple | |
| Elegia | |
| Enchanter's Plant | |
| Fire Allspice | |
| Finlow | |
| Fivesleaf | |
| Flaming Skirret | |
| Flander's Blossom | |
| Fleabane | |
| Garcinia | |
| Garlic Chives | |
| Ginger Root | |
| Ginger Tarragon | |
| Glechoma | |
| Gnemnon | sahira |
| Golden Gladalia | |
| Golden Sellia | |
| Golden Sweetgrass | |
| Golden Sun | |
| Gokhru | |
| Gynura | |
| Harebell | |
| Hazelwort | |
| Headache Tree | |
| Heartsease | |
| Hogweed | |
| Homesteader's Palm | |
| Honey Mint | |
| Houseleek | |
| Ilex | |
| Ipomoea | |
| Indigo Damia | |
| Jagged Dewcup | |
| Jaiyanti | |
| Joy of the Mountain | |
| Katako Root | |
| Khokali | |
| Lamae | |
| Lavender Navarre | KayGee |
| Lemon Drop | |
| Lemon Grass | |
| Lilia | |
| Lungclot | |
| Mahonia | |
| Malice Weed | |
| Mandrake Root | |
| Maragosa | |
| Mariae | Zowee |
| Meadowsweet | KayGee |
| Medicago | Heimdall |
| Mindano | |
| Miniature Bamboo | |
| Miniature Lamae | |
| Mirabellis Fern | |
| Moon Aloe | |
| Motherwort | |
| Mountain Mint | |
| Nubian Licorice | |
| Orris | |
| Orange Sweetgrass | |
| Pale Dhamasa | |
| Pale Ochoa | |
| Pale Russet | |
| Panoe | Slartibartfast |
| Paradise Lily | |
| Patchouli | |
| Peppermint | |
| Primula | |
| Prisniparni | |
| Purple Tintiri | |
| Red Pepper | |
| Reviva | sahira |
| Rhubarb | Heimdall |
| Royal Rosemary | |
| Rubydora | |
| Rubia | |
| Sacred Palm | |
| Sagar Ghota | |
| Sandalwood | KayGee |
| Sandy Dustweed | |
| Satsatchi | sahira |
| Shyama | |
| Sickly Root | |
| Silvertongue Damia | |
| Skirret | |
| Soapwort | |
| Spinnea | |
| Squill | sahira, Slartibartfast |
| Steel Bladegrass | |
| Stickler Hedge | |
| Strawberry Tea | |
| Sugar Cane | |
| Sweet Groundmaple | |
| Sweetgrass | |
| Sweetflower | Slartibartfast |
| Tagetese | |
| Tamarask | |
| Tangerine Dream | Vix |
| Tiny Clover | |
| Trilobe | |
| Tristeria | |
| Tsangto | |
| Tsatso | |
| Turtle Shell | |
| Umber Basil | sahira |
| Upright Ochoa | |
| Vanilla Tea Tree | |
| Verdant Two-Lobe | |
| Verdant Squill | |
| Wasabi | |
| Whitebelly | |
| Wild Garlic | Slartibartfast |
| Wild Lettuce | |
| Wild Yam | Heimdall |
| Wood Sage | |
| Xanosi | |
| Yava | |
| Yigory |