Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Crystals"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| Tawaret || Rosie | | Tawaret || Rosie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hapy || Orchid | + | | Hapy || Orchid, Mandrake |
|- | |- | ||
|-} | |-} | ||
Revision as of 08:53, 4 November 2019
Crystals
| God | Who |
|---|---|
| Anubis | Kalmkitty |
| Horus | Bobby |
| Set | Robare, JOKER |
| Shu | Sabuli |
| Bes | Rhosymedre |
| Amen Ra | Morendo |
| Thoth | hounddog |
| Tawaret | Rosie |
| Hapy | Orchid, Mandrake |